Currently at
92
Click to Join
Select grade below
- Round 2Sat Apr 0616:00VS
Pentanet Stadium - Round 3Sat Apr 1314:10VS
Sullivan Logistics Stadium - Round 4BYE
- Round 5Sat Apr 2714:10VS
Pentanet Stadium - Round 6Sat May 0414:10VS
Lane Group Stadium - Round 7Sat May 1118:10VS
Pentanet Stadium - Round 8Sat May 2514:30VS
Steel Blue Oval - Round 9Mon Jun 0314:10VS
Pentanet Stadium - Round 10Sat Jun 0814:30VS
East Fremantle Oval - Round 11BYE
- Round 12Sat Jun 2214:30VS
Pentanet Stadium - Round 13Sat Jun 2914:30VS
Mineral Resources Park - Round 14Sat Jul 0616:10VS
Pentanet Stadium - Round 15Sat Jul 1311:10VS
Mineral Resources Park - Round 16Sat Jul 2016:10VS
Pentanet Stadium - Round 17BYE
- Round 18Sat Aug 0314:30VS
Sullivan Logistics Stadium - Round 19Sat Aug 1014:30VS
Revo Fitness Stadium - Round 20Fri Aug 1619:10VS
Pentanet Stadium - Round 21Sat Aug 2414:30VS
Fremantle Community Bank Oval
2023 PLAYER AUCTION
2023 Season | ||||
ROUND | OPPONENT | TEAM | PLAYER | TEAM OWNER |
1 | CLAREMONT | LEAGUE | Conal Lynch | Jim Caffieri |
FRIDAY 7 APRIL | RESERVES | Nathan Murray | Mark Rotham | |
2 | WEST COAST | LEAGUE | Tyler Keitel | Andrew Barbuzza |
SUNDAY 15 APRIL | RESERVES | bye | - | |
3 | SWAN DISTRICTS | LEAGUE | Shane Nelson | Brent Howard |
SUNDAY 23 APRIL | RESERVES | Koopah Todd | Andrew Barbuzza | |
4 | SUBIACO | LEAGUE | Tyson Moulton | Tony Tartaglia |
SATURDAY 29 APRIL | RESERVES | Darcy Dixon | Tony Tartaglia | |
5 | EAST FREMANTLE | LEAGUE | Luke Meadows | Phil O'Donnell |
SATURDAY 6 MAY | RESERVES | Koopah Todd | Andrew Barbuzza | |
6 | Perth | LEAGUE | Shane Nelson | Brent Howard |
SATURDAY 13 MAY | RESERVES | Jack DeMarte | Tony Tartaglia | |
7 | PEEL THUNDER | LEAGUE | Shane Nelson | Brent Howard |
SATURDAY 27 MAY | RESERVES | Jack DeMarte | Tony Tartaglia | |
8 | EAST PERTH | LEAGUE | Luke Meadows | Phil O'Donnell |
MONDAY 5 JUNE | RESERVES | Zac Langdon | Jim Caffieri | |
9 | SOUTH FREMANTLE | LEAGUE | Aaron Black | Tony Tartaglia |
SUNDAY 11 JUNE | RESERVES | Mark Hutchings | Steve Rundle | |
10 | SUBIACO | LEAGUE | Mitch Pierce | Mark Rotham |
SATURDAY 17 JUNE | RESERVES | Kane Bevan | Brent Howard | |
11 | SWAN DISTRICTS | LEAGUE | Zac Gaudagnin | Steve Johnson |
SATURDAY 25 JUNE | RESERVES | Luke Reilly | Steve Rundle | |
12 | BYE | LEAGUE | BYE | - |
RESERVES | BYE | - | ||
13 | EAST FREMANTLE | LEAGUE | Tyson Moulton | Tony Tartaglia |
SATURDAY 8 JULY | RESERVES | Koopah Todd | Andrew Barbuzza | |
14 | WEST COAST | LEAGUE | Zac Gaudagnin | Steve Johnson |
SATURDAY 15 JULY | RESERVES | - | - | |
15 | CLAREMONT | LEAGUE | Zac Gaudagnin | Steve Johnson |
SATURDAY 22 JULY | RESERVES | Ryan Hudson | Andrew Barbuzza | |
16 | BYE | LEAGUE | BYE | - |
RESERVES | BYE | - | ||
17 | PERTH | LEAGUE | Noah Pegoraro | Steve Rundle |
SATURDAY 5 AUGUST | RESERVES | Logan Foley | Mark Rotham | |
18 | SOUTH FREMANTLE | LEAGUE | Tyson Moulton | Tony Tartaglia |
SATURDAY 12 AUGUST | RESERVES | Jack De Marte | Tony Tartaglia | |
19 | PEEL THUNDER | LEAGUE | Tyler Keitel | Andrew Barbuzza |
SATURDAY 19 AUGUST | RESERVES | Luke Rilley | Steve Rundle | |
Rundle | ||||
20 | EAST PERTH | LEAGUE | Noah Pegoraro | Steve Rundle |
SATURDAY 26 AUGUST | RESERVES | Jack De Marte | Tony Tartaglia | |
|