Select grade below

2021 PLAYER AUCTION

  2021 Season      
ROUND OPPONENT TEAM      PLAYER TEAM OWNER
         
1 South Fremantle LEAGUE Keegan Knott Vinny Valentine
  SATURDAY 3 April RESERVES Kellen Johnson Jim Caffieri
         
2 West Coast LEAGUE Aaron Black Doug Circosta
  SATURDAY 10 APRIL RESERVES Bye -
         
3 Subiaco LEAGUE Noah Pegoraro Jim Caffieri
  SATURDAY 17 APRIL RESERVES Nathan Alexandre Yukich Family
         
4 East Fremantle LEAGUE    rescheduled to round 15
  SATURDAY 24 APRIL RESERVES    rescheduled to round 15
         
5 Claremont LEAGUE Liam Tedesco Doug Circosta
  SATURDAY 1 MAY RESERVES Kellen Johnson Jim Caffieri
         
6 Swan Districts LEAGUE Liam Tedesco Doug Circosta
  SATURDAY 8 MAY RESERVES Tom Boyes Jim Caffieri
         
7 Peel Thunder LEAGUE Keegan Knott Vinny Valentine
  SATURDAY 2 MAY RESERVES Chapman Jones Jim Caffieri
         
8 Perth LEAGUE Aaron Black Doug Circosta
  SATURDAY 29 MAY RESERVES Nathan Murray Jim Caffieri
         
9 East Perth LEAGUE Tyler Keitel Jim Caffieri
  MONDAY 7 JUNE RESERVES Steve Potents Jim Caffieri
         
10 BYE LEAGUE - -
  SATURDAY  RESERVES - -
         
11 Swan Districts LEAGUE Zac Guadagnin Yukich Family
  SATURDAY 19 JUNE RESERVES Henry Ryan Jim Caffieri
         
12 Claremont LEAGUE Aaron Black Doug Circosta
  SATURDAY 26 JUNE RESERVES Sam Rotham Dean Munns 
         
13 Perth LEAGUE   postponed
  SATURDAY 3 JULY RESERVES   postponed
         
14 East Perth LEAGUE Nathan Murray Jim Caffieri
  SATURDAY 10 JULY RESERVES Jacob Turner Doug Circosta
         
15 East Fremantle LEAGUE Dean Munns Vinny Valentine
  SATURDAY 17 JULY RESERVES Tom Medhat Vinny Valentine
         
16 Peel Thunder LEAGUE Tyler Keiyel Jim Caffieri
  SATURDAY 24 JULY RESERVES Michael Mallard Vinny Valentine
         
17 Subiaco LEAGUE Zac Guardagnin Yukich Family
  SATURDAY 31 JULY RESERVES Ryan Hudson Jim Caffieri
         
18 Bye LEAGUE -  
  SATURDAY 7 AUGUST RESERVES -  
         
19 West Coast LEAGUE Shane Nelson Jim Caffieri
  SUNDAY 15 AUGUST RESERVES -  
         
20 South Fremantle LEAGUE Aaron Black Doug Circosta
  SUNDAY  22 AUGUST RESERVES Kris Shannon Jim Caffieri
         
21 East Fremantle LEAGUE Dean Munns Vinny Valentine
  SATURDAY 28 AUGUST RESERVES Mitch Antonio Doug Circosta
         
22 PERTH LEAGUE Rudy Riddock Dean Munns
  SATURDAY 4 SEPTEMBER RESERVES Nathan Murray Jim Caffieri