Select grade below
- Round 1Thu Mar 2819:1011.9.75VS11.7.73View Stats
- Round 4BYE
- Round 5Sat Apr 2714:10VS
Pentanet Stadium - Round 6Sat May 0414:10VS
Lane Group Stadium - Round 7Sat May 1118:10VS
Pentanet Stadium - Round 8Sat May 2514:30VS
Steel Blue Oval - Round 9Mon Jun 0314:10VS
Pentanet Stadium - Round 10Sat Jun 0814:30VS
East Fremantle Oval - Round 11BYE
- Round 12Sat Jun 2214:30VS
Pentanet Stadium - Round 13Sat Jun 2914:30VS
Mineral Resources Park - Round 14Sat Jul 0616:10VS
Pentanet Stadium - Round 15Sat Jul 1311:10VS
Mineral Resources Park - Round 16Sat Jul 2016:10VS
Pentanet Stadium - Round 17BYE
- Round 18Sat Aug 0314:30VS
Sullivan Logistics Stadium - Round 19Sat Aug 1014:30VS
Revo Fitness Stadium - Round 20Fri Aug 1619:10VS
Pentanet Stadium - Round 21Sat Aug 2414:30VS
Fremantle Community Bank Oval
Fixtures & Results
Rd | Date | Time | Home | Score | Away | Score | Venue |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Sat, 30 Mar | 2:45 PM |
West Perth |
Claremont | Pentanet Stadium | ||
Round 2 | Sat, 6 Apr | 1:15 PM |
West Perth |
Perth | Pentanet Stadium | ||
Round 3 | Sat, 13 Apr | 11:25 AM |
Subiaco |
West Perth | Sullivan Logistics Stadium | ||
Round 5 | Sat, 27 Apr | 11:25 AM |
West Perth |
South Fremantle | Pentanet Stadium | ||
Round 6 | Sat, 4 May | 11:25 AM |
Peel Thunder |
West Perth | Lane Group Stadium | ||
Round 8 | Sat, 25 May | 11:45 AM |
Swan Districts |
West Perth | Steel Blue Oval | ||
Round 9 | Mon, 3 Jun | 11:25 AM |
West Perth |
East Perth | Pentanet Stadium | ||
Round 10 | Sat, 8 Jun | 11:45 AM |
East Fremantle |
West Perth | East Fremantle Oval | ||
Round 12 | Sat, 22 Jun | 11:45 AM |
West Perth |
Peel Thunder | Pentanet Stadium | ||
Round 13 | Sat, 29 Jun | 11:45 AM |
Perth |
West Perth | Mineral Resources Park | ||
Round 14 | Sat, 6 Jul | 1:25 PM |
West Perth |
Swan Districts | Pentanet Stadium | ||
Round 16 | Sat, 20 Jul | 1:25 PM |
West Perth |
East Fremantle | Pentanet Stadium | ||
Round 18 | Sat, 3 Aug | 11:45 AM |
East Perth |
West Perth | Sullivan Logistics Stadium | ||
Round 19 | Sat, 10 Aug | 11:45 AM |
Claremont |
West Perth | Revo Fitness Stadium | ||
Round 20 | Sat, 17 Aug | 3:00 PM |
West Perth |
Subiaco | Pentanet Stadium | ||
Round 21 | Sat, 24 Aug | 11:45 AM |
South Fremantle |
West Perth | Fremantle Community Bank Oval |
Rd | Date | Time | Home | Score | Away | Score | Venue |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Sat, 30 Mar | 5:30 PM |
West Perth |
Claremont | Pentanet Stadium | ||
Round 2 | Sat, 6 Apr | 7:10 PM |
West Perth |
Perth | Pentanet Stadium | ||
Round 3 | Sat, 13 Apr | 8:55 AM |
Subiaco |
West Perth | Sullivan Logistics Stadium | ||
Round 5 | Sat, 27 Apr | 8:55 AM |
West Perth |
South Fremantle | Pentanet Stadium | ||
Round 6 | Sat, 4 May | 11:45 AM |
West Perth |
Peel Thunder | Pentanet Stadium | ||
Round 8 | Sat, 25 May | 9:15 AM |
Swan Districts |
West Perth | Steel Blue Oval | ||
Round 9 | Mon, 3 Jun | 9:15 AM |
West Perth |
East Perth | Pentanet Stadium | ||
Round 10 | Sat, 8 Jun | 9:15 AM |
East Fremantle |
West Perth | East Fremantle Oval | ||
Round 12 | Sat, 22 Jun | 9:15 AM |
West Perth |
Peel Thunder | Pentanet Stadium | ||
Round 13 | Sat, 29 Jun | 9:15 AM |
Perth |
West Perth | Mineral Resources Park | ||
Round 14 | Sat, 6 Jul | 10:55 AM |
West Perth |
Swan Districts | Pentanet Stadium | ||
Round 16 | Sat, 20 Jul | 10:55 AM |
West Perth |
East Fremantle | Pentanet Stadium | ||
Round 18 | Sat, 3 Aug | 9:15 AM |
East Perth |
West Perth | Sullivan Logistics Stadium | ||
Round 19 | Sat, 10 Aug | 9:15 AM |
Claremont |
West Perth | Revo Fitness Stadium | ||
Round 20 | Sat, 17 Aug | 5:45 PM |
West Perth |
Subiaco | Pentanet Stadium | ||
Round 21 | Sat, 24 Aug | 9:15 AM |
South Fremantle |
West Perth | Fremantle Community Bank Oval |
Rd | Date | Time | Home | Score | Away | Score | Venue |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Sat, 2 Mar | 5:10 PM |
Peel Thunder | 3.1 (19) |
West Perth | 7.14 (56) | Lane Group Stadium |
Round 2 | Sun, 10 Mar | 2:15 PM |
East Perth | 1.2 (8) |
West Perth | 8.15 (63) | Sullivan Logistics Stadium |
Round 3 | Sun, 17 Mar | 3:40 PM |
West Perth | 4.10 (34) |
Subiaco | 1.7 (13) | Pentanet Stadium |
Round 4 | Sat, 23 Mar | 3:40 PM |
West Perth | 9.8 (62) |
South Fremantle | 2.4 (16) | Pentanet Stadium |
Round 6 | Fri, 5 Apr | 8:05 PM |
West Perth |
Claremont | Pentanet Stadium | ||
Round 7 | Fri, 12 Apr | 6:05 PM |
West Perth |
East Fremantle | Pentanet Stadium | ||
Round 8 | Sat, 20 Apr | 12:10 PM |
Swan Districts |
West Perth | Steel Blue Oval | ||
Round 9 | Sat, 27 Apr | 7:00 PM |
West Perth |
Peel Thunder | Pentanet Stadium | ||
Round 11 | Sat, 11 May | 12:10 PM |
East Fremantle |
West Perth | East Fremantle Oval | ||
Round 12 | Sat, 18 May | 2:10 PM |
Claremont |
West Perth | Revo Fitness Stadium | ||
Round 13 | Sat, 25 May | 12:40 PM |
South Fremantle |
West Perth | Fremantle Community Bank Oval | ||
Round 14 | Fri, 31 May | 7:10 PM |
West Perth |
East Perth | Pentanet Stadium | ||
Round 15 | Sat, 8 Jun | 7:05 PM |
West Perth |
Swan Districts | Pentanet Stadium | ||
Round 16 | Sun, 16 Jun | 2:10 PM |
Subiaco |
West Perth | Sullivan Logistics Stadium |
Rd | Date | Time | Home | Score | Away | Score | Venue |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | Sun, 10 Mar | 4:20 PM |
East Perth | 1.2 (8) |
West Perth | 9.9 (63) | Sullivan Logistics Stadium |
Round 3 | Sun, 17 Mar | 1:35 PM |
West Perth | 6.11 (47) |
Subiaco | 3.2 (20) | Pentanet Stadium |
Round 4 | Sat, 23 Mar | 1:30 PM |
West Perth | 9.4 (58) |
South Fremantle | 2.4 (16) | Pentanet Stadium |
Round 5 | Sat, 30 Mar | 8:50 AM |
Peel Thunder |
West Perth | Lane Group Stadium | ||
Round 6 | Fri, 5 Apr | 6:00 PM |
West Perth |
Claremont | Pentanet Stadium | ||
Round 7 | Sun, 14 Apr | 10:00 AM |
Perth |
West Perth | Mineral Resources Park | ||
Round 8 | Sat, 20 Apr | 10:05 AM |
Swan Districts |
West Perth | Steel Blue Oval | ||
Round 9 | Sat, 27 Apr | 5:00 PM |
West Perth |
Peel Thunder | Pentanet Stadium | ||
Round 11 | Sun, 12 May | 9:00 AM |
East Fremantle |
West Perth | East Fremantle Oval | ||
Round 12 | Sat, 18 May | 12:05 PM |
Claremont |
West Perth | Revo Fitness Stadium | ||
Round 13 | Sat, 25 May | 10:35 AM |
South Fremantle |
West Perth | Fremantle Community Bank Oval | ||
Round 14 | Fri, 31 May | 5:00 PM |
West Perth |
East Perth | Pentanet Stadium | ||
Round 15 | Sat, 8 Jun | 5:00 PM |
West Perth |
Swan Districts | Pentanet Stadium | ||
Round 16 | Fri, 14 Jun | 7:00 PM |
West Perth |
Perth | Pentanet Stadium |
Rd | Date | Time | Home | Score | Away | Score | Venue |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | Sat, 9 Mar | 3:30 PM |
West Perth | 12.5 (77) |
Swan Districts | 20.7 (127) | Pentanet Stadium |
Round 3 | Sat, 16 Mar | 3:30 PM |
West Perth | 15.18 (108) |
East Fremantle | 11.12 (78) | Pentanet Stadium |
Rd | Date | Time | Home | Score | Away | Score | Venue |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Sat, 9 Mar | 12:45 PM |
West Perth | 15.2 (92) |
Swan Districts | 8.11 (59) | Pentanet Stadium |
Round 2 | Sat, 16 Mar | 12:45 PM |
West Perth | 13.6 (84) |
East Fremantle | 12.10 (82) | Pentanet Stadium |
Rd | Date | Time | Home | Score | Away | Score | Venue |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Sat, 9 Mar | 10:15 AM |
West Perth | 8.9 (57) |
Swan Districts | 10.9 (69) | Pentanet Stadium |
Round 2 | Sat, 16 Mar | 10:15 AM |
West Perth | 7.17 (59) |
East Fremantle | 6.9 (45) | Pentanet Stadium |
Rd | Date | Time | Home | Score | Away | Score | Venue |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Sun, 11 Feb | 10:40 AM |
West Perth | 7.12 (54) |
East Fremantle | 8.6 (54) | Pentanet Stadium |
Round 2 | Sat, 17 Feb | 10:40 AM |
West Perth | 8.5 (53) |
Swan Districts | 4.4 (28) | Pentanet Stadium |
Rd | Date | Time | Home | Score | Away | Score | Venue |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Sun, 11 Feb | 8:30 AM |
West Perth | 6.13 (49) |
East Fremantle | 2.3 (15) | Pentanet Stadium |
Round 2 | Sat, 17 Feb | 8:30 AM |
West Perth | 12.12 (84) |
Swan Districts | 1.2 (8) | Pentanet Stadium |
Rd | Date | Time | Home | Score | Away | Score | Venue |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Sun, 18 Feb | 9:00 AM |
West Perth | 8.5 (53) |
South Fremantle | 14.19 (103) | Pentanet Stadium |
Round 2 | Sat, 24 Feb | 5:00 PM |
Peel Thunder | 17.10 (112) |
West Perth | 10.3 (63) | Lane Group Stadium |
Round 3 | Sun, 3 Mar | 12:00 PM |
West Perth | 14.11 (95) |
South West Talent Academy | 8.7 (55) | Steel Blue Oval |
Round 4 | Sat, 9 Mar | 8:00 AM |
West Perth | 9.11 (65) |
Swan Districts | 9.10 (64) | Pentanet Stadium |
Round 5 | Sat, 16 Mar | 8:00 AM |
West Perth | 14.7 (91) |
East Perth | 9.5 (59) | Pentanet Stadium |
Round 6 | Sat, 23 Mar | 11:00 AM |
West Perth | 13.11 (89) |
East Fremantle | 3.7 (25) | Pentanet Stadium |
Round 7 | Thu, 28 Mar | 4:55 PM |
West Perth | 11.7 (73) |
Claremont | 11.7 (73) | Pentanet Stadium |
Round 8 | Sat, 6 Apr | 10:45 AM |
West Perth |
Perth | Pentanet Stadium | ||
Round 9 | Sat, 13 Apr | 5:00 PM |
Subiaco |
West Perth | Sullivan Logistics Stadium |