2023 CORPORATE CLASSIC SPONSORS

 
 
 
We look forward to having you onboard for the coming season.

 

Sponsor Sponsor Logo Sponsor Details
ACURE ASSET MAMAGEMENT
ACURE ASSET MANAGEMENT
Angelo Del Borello
Level 18, 140 St Georges Terrace
Perth WA 6000
 ALLION PARTNERS    
 
ALLION PARTNERS PTY LTD 
Michael Panegyres
Level 9, 200 St Georges Terrace
Perth WA 6000
 
APEX TOOL GROUP
 
APEX TOOL GROUP
Brett Raponi
 
AUDI CENTRE PERTH
AUDI CENTRE PERTH
Bronte Howson
337 Harbourne Street
Osborne Park WA 6017
 
AUSTRALIAN VENTURE CONSULTANTS
 
AUSTRALIAN VENTURE CONSULTANTS
Larry Lopez
PO Box 6377
East Perth WA 6842
 
AUSTRALIS HEALTH ADVISORY 
 
AUSTRALIS HEALTH ADVISORY
DR NEALE FONG
331 Hay Street
Subiaco WA 6008
 
BDO
 
BDO 
Adam Myers
PO Box 700
West Perth WA 6872
 
BETHESDA HOSPITAL
 
BETHESDA HEALTH CARE
Julia Hannan
PO Box 45 
Claremont WA 6910
 
BRETT COUSINS
PLUMBING
 BRETT COUSINS PLUMBING & GAS
 
BRETT COUSINS PLUMBING
Brett Cousins
7 Hodge Street
Marmion WA 6020
 
CAFFI LOGISTICS
 
CAFFI LOGISTICS
Jimmy Caffieri
24 Marriot Road
Jandakot WA 6164
 
CENTURY 21
REAL ESTATE

 

 
CENTURY 21 GOLDKEY REALITY
Justin O'Connell
Unit 1 Ocean Keys Commercfdial Centre
1186 Marmion Avenue
Clarkson WA 6030
 
COMBINED METAL INDUSTRIES
 
COMBINED METAL INDUSTRIES
Darren Elsegood
Po Box 1073
Wangara WA 6947
 
COASTAL LOANS
 
COASTAL LOAND
Paul Hamilton
12/110 Flinders Street
Hillarys WA 6025
 
DEVLIN'S CIGAR
DIVAN
 
DEVLIN'S CIGAR DEVAN
Simon Devlin
411 Hay Street
Subiaco WA 6008
 
EQUITI PARTNER
 
EQUITI PARTNERS
Grant Kidner
PO Box 8174
Subiaco East WA 6008
 
FREEWAY ELECTRICAL SERVICES
 
FES AUSTRALIA
Tony Tartaglia
Unit 1 14 Uppill Place
Wangara WA 6065
 
FOTI'S SPRAYPAINTING
FOTI'S SPRAYPAINTING
Sam Foti
9 Theisi Court
Marangaroo WA 6064
 
FRESHWATER SERVICES
 
FRESHWATER SERVICES
Dave Horne
2 Styles Court
Padbury WA 6025
 
GRANEX TRADE SUPPLIES
GRANEX TRADE SUPPLIES
Andrew Barbuzza
11 Fortitude Boulevard
Gnangara WA 6077
HAWAIIAN GROUP
 
HAWAIIAN GROUP
Richard Kilbane
77 St Georges Terrace
Perth WA 6000
 
JOEY'S SWAN VALLEY DINER
 
JOEY'S SWAN VALLEY DINER
Glen Wareing
1 Wintson Cres
Viveash WA 6056
 
KAILIS BROS     
KAILIS BROS FISH MARKET & CAFE 
Theo Kailis
101 Oxford Street
Leederville WA 6007
KEVREK AUSTRALIA
 
KEVREK AUSTRALIA Pty Ltd
Gary O'Neill
156 Beringarra Ave
Malaga WA 6090
 
LITTLE LIONS
SPEECH PATHOLOGY
 
LITTLE LIONS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
Nathan Keehan
1-2/86 Winton Road, Joondalup WA 6027
 
MAJOR MOTORS
 
MAJOR MOTORS
Brent Howard
PO BOX 163
Belmont WA 6984
 
MINERAL RESOURCES LIMITED
 
MINERAL RESOURCES LIMITED
Bob Gavranich
20 Walters Drive
Osborne Park WA 6017
M: 0419834358
E: bob.gavranich@mrl.com.au
 
MINE WASTE MANAGEMENT
 
MINE WASTE MANAGEMENT
Josh Pearce
Level 1  8A/232 Churchill Ave
Subiaco WA 6007
 
MM ELECTRICAL
& DATA SUPPLIES
 
MMEM Balcatta
Neil Harrison
PO Box 2061
Warwick WA  6024 
 
MOTIVE TRAVEL
 
MOTIVE TRAVEL
George Michalczyk
72 Canning Highway
Victoria Park WA 6100

T: 08 93222666
M: 0418920627
E: george@motivetravel.com.au
 
PAXON GROUP
 
PAXON GROUP
Michael Palassis
GPO Box 2753
Perth WA 6001
 
PIMLOTT & STRAND
YUM YUM
FOOD TO GO
 
YUM YUM FOOD TO GO PTY LTD
Peter Kambouris
31 Pimlott Street
Dianella WA 6059
 
PROVIDENT FINANCIAL SERVICES
 
PROVIDENT FINANCIAL SERVICES
Paul Carter
PO Box 424
Nedlands WA 6909
 
REGENCY PARTNERS
 
REGENCY PARTNERS
Philip Re
642 Newcastle Street
Leederville WA 6007
 
ROSS'S DISCOUNT HOME CENTRE
 
ROSS'S DISCOUNT HOME CENTRE
Ross Tuckey
57 James Street
Guildford WA 6055
 
SCARFO'S
THE MEATING PLACE
 
SCARFO'S THE MEATING PLACE
Joe Scarfo
224 Leach Hwy
Myaree WA 6154
 
SCHWEIGEN
 
SCHWEIGEN
Anthony Fletcher
Unit 4 & 5
152 Great Eastern Highway
Ascot WA 6104
 
SEVEN PATTERNS
 
 
SEVEN PATTERNS
Nathan Keehan
17 Grand BoulevardJoondalup WA 6027
 
SIENA'S LEEDERVILLE
 
SIENA'S LEEDERVILLE
Anthony Palassis
115 Oxford Street
Leederville WA 6007
 
ST IVES
RETIREMENT LIVING
 
ST IVES RETIREMENT LIVING
John Ford
22 Bishop Street
Jolimont WA 6014
 
WESTERN UNITED
WESTERN UNITED
Brett Waterman
PO Box Z5007
Perth WA 6000