Select grade below

2022 WAFLW PLAYER SPONSORSHIP

PLAYERS NAME SPONSOR SPONSOR DETAILS
KAYLA van den HEEVER
 
ACCESS TRAINING ACADEMY
Charmaine van den Heever
SHOP 14
1 ENTERPRISE AVE
TWO ROCKS WA 6037
 
TIA BERGIN
 
ADVANCE FORMWORK PTY LTD
Lisa Bergin
28 Cristable Way
Landsdale WA 6065
 
MISCHA JEZIERSKI
 
A-FORCE TRANSPORT
Adam Forcett
25 Tambora Bend
Madeley WA 6065
 
MOLLY BUNCE ALKIMOS LANDSCAPING & IRRIGATION
 
ALKIMOS LANDSCAPING & IRRIGATION
Mark Bunce
3 Crest Court
Edgewater WA 6027
 
ZARA DESCHAMPS
 
ANCILLARY EQUIPMENT HIRE
Trevor Scott
8 BROARDBEACH BLVD
HILLARYS WA 6025
 
HARRIET JONES
 
AUSTRALIAN VENTURE CONSULTANTS
Larry Lopez
PO Box 6377
East Perth WA 6842
 
KAITLYN ROPER
 
BELGRAVIA APPAREL
Craig Bennett
1B/8 Villanova Street
WANNEROO WA 6065
 
TEAL BENNETT
 
BERT BENNETT PANEL CENTRE
Bert Bennett
12 Ruse Street
Osborne Park WA 6018
 
 
 
KYRA ABBOTT
TAYLOR ANTHONY
JEKYLAH GARLETT
TARZARA KELLY
JAMARA WALLEY

 

BGC HOUSING GROUP
Katherine Potthoff
67 Walters Drive
Osborne Park WA 6017
T: 08 64615687
ELLIE
van den BROEKE
 
BK RACING
Brian Kersley
403 ST ALBANS STREET
BALDIVIS WA 6171
 
CHELSEA WAINWRIGHT CITY FLOORING
 
CITY FLOORING
Jemma Lawson
8 Renoir Way
Southern River WA 6110
 
ABBEY BRIMSON
 
COMPLETE OUTDOOR LIVING CARPENTRY
Damon Brimson
29 Frederick Street
Wanneroo WA 6065
 
CAILYN BENNETT
 
COWAN RESTORATION SERVICES
Peter Cowan
124 Malcolm Road
Braesice VIC 3195
 
CHANEL SCOTT
 
DAMOS
Tim David-Moss
26 TURNBULL ROAD
NEERABUP WA 6031
 
MADDISON TAYLOR
 
DELAPORTE AUTO BODY REPAIRS
Greg Delaporte
13 MACADAM PLACE
BALCATTA WA 6021
 
CHLOE SHEARING
 
EPIT IT
Greg Markowski
UNIT 2 / 62 ANGOVE STREET
NORTH PERTH WA 6006
 
KEELEY OAKES GBM SERVICES 
 
GBM SERVICES
Clint Oakes
123 Dundas Road
High Wycombe WA 6057
 
MOLLY CONROY
 
GLENGARRY SPECTACLE BOUTIQUE
Gil McNaught
Shop 13a Glengarry Shopping Centre
Glengarry Drive
Duncraig WA 6023
 
MIA RUSSO
 
GOLD LABEL TILING
Basil Russo
17 Ballard Fairway
Wanneroo WA 6065
 
JESSICA ROPER
 
EMILY HAMILTON MLA
2/1 WISE STREET
JOONDALUP WA 6027
 
CLAIRE NORBURY
MEGAN NORBURY
 
HIGH ENERGY SERVICES PTY LTD
Anthony Norbury
27BUCKINGHAM DRIVE
WANGARA WA WA 6065
 
MAHLI TURLAND
 
HOCKING EARLY LEARING FAMILY DAYCARE
Cherrie Turland
4 WELSTEAD WAY
HOCKING WA 6065
 
 
OLIVIA NEAL
 
HOMES WITH STYLE
Paul Neal
41 FOMIATTI STREET
ASHBY WA 6065

 

ELISSA PRICE
 
JIM'S BUILDING INSPECTIONS JOONDALUP
Callie Loun
23 KINGLASSIE CIRCLE
KINROSS WA 6028
 
 
ISABELLA HILL
 
LEESON PLUMBING
Lee Elliott
24B Liniope Parkway
Sinagra WA 6065
 
HAYLEY DAVIS
 
LOGISTIC SETTLEMENTS
Emina Davis
2/124 WINTON ROAD
JOONDALUP WA 6027

 

CHLOE SMOKER MAUROSS INDUSTRIES 
 
MAUROSS INDUSTRIES PTY LTD
Maureen & Ross Cartlidge
6 HAVANA VISTA
HOCKING WA 6065
 
KARLA STAGG
 
MINING & INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICS Pty Ltd
Natalie & Brett Carter
45 Competition Way
Wangara WA 6065
 
JAYMEE DUKE
PAST PLAYER ASSOCIATION
Stan Broom
CAMERON DAWSON
 
PERTH HARLEY-DAVIDSON
Ryan Harrex
28 William Street
Beckenham WA 6107
 
ELLA FEIST
 
PROSPORT MOUTHGUARDS
Jo Carnevale
5/42 Gran Blvd
Joondalup WA 6027
 
TYRA SMITH SS BRICKLAYING
 
SS BRICKLAYING
Steven Smith
37 Emperor Ave
Beldon WA 6027
 
SHARNI JASCHINSKY
 
SAUNDEX CONTRACTING
Kylie Saunders
PO Box 2070
Clarkson WA 6030
 
KAISEY HENDERSON
 
WEZTEC DRAINAGE SERVICES
Wez Henderson
70 Bailey Road
Carabooda WA 6033
 
 
TAYLAH O'NEILL
 
WROXTON & CO (WA)
Jeff Scherbarth
24 Burkett Terrace
Bertram WA 6167