Select grade below

2021 FUND A FALCON

Thank you to all our generous sponsors

2021 FUND A FALCON FLYER

 

PLAYER SPONSOR SPONSOR DETAILS

 

NATHAN ALEXANDRE

TRENT MANZONE

TYSON MOULTON

SHANE NELSON

 

 
 
 
HON PETER COLLIER MLC
PO BOX 2606
Warwick WA 6024
 
MITCH ANTONIO
 
TRG RESTORATION GROUP
Trevor Green
14 Gordie Rise
Sorrento WA 6020
 

AARON BLACK

SASHA KERNUTT

 
fREEWAY ELECTRICAL SERVICES AUSTRALIA
Tony Tartaglia
Unit 1 / 14 Uppill Place
Wangara WA 6065
 

JACK BURKE

KEEGAN KNOTT

ANDERTON ACCOUNTING
Andrew  Anderton
PO BOX 235 
MT HAWTHORN WA 6915
T: 08 9443 2661
E: ydna@westnet.com.au
JARED COLE
 
COLES SUPPLIES
Gordon Cole
335 Walcott Street
Coolbinia WA 6050
 
ADAM GERRITSEN
 
ADVANCED VACUUMED GUTTERS
John Vance
75 McNaughton Cres
Kinross WA 6028
 
TOM BOYES
 
UHY HAINES NORTON PRT
James Gasbarri
PO BOX 556
BUSSELTON WA 6280
T: 9752 3222
E: admin@uhyhnprt.com.au
 
BEN DELAPORTE
 
ROSEWOOD CARE GROUP INC
Mario Zulberti
PO Box 136
Mt HAWTHORN WA 6915
 
PATRICK FAIRHEAD
 
THE GRAPEVINE ITALIAN RESTAURANT
Steve Ellis
99 Caridean Street
Heathridge WA 6027
 
LOGAN FOLEY
 
CAFFI LOGISTICS
Jimmy Caffieri
24 Marriot Road
Jandakot WA 6164
 
ZAC GUADAGNIN
 
MLEC GROUP
Damon Wright
22 Barley Place
Canningvale WA 6155
 

CHAD HAMILTON

CONNOR WEST

 
LOUREY ELECTRICAL
Michael Lourey
8 Emily Loop
Madeley WA 6065
 

MARK HAMILTON

TOM MENAGLIO

 
GOLF CAR WORLD
Jay Wilhelm
4/52 Hector Street
OSBORNE PARK WA 6017
 
TRISTAN HOBLEY WEST PERTH LIFE MEMBER ASSOCIATION
 
WEST PERTH LIFE MEMBER ASSOCIATION
Bill Spittles
 
 
RYAN HUDSON
STATEWIDE OIL DISTRIBUTORS
David Alexander
14 Beete Street
Weslhpool WA 6016
BAILEY JAMES WEST PERTH PAST PLAYERS ASSOCIATION
 
WPFC PAST PLAYER ASSOCIATION
Stan Broom
 
ALEC JOHNSON
 
MINDARIE PHARMACY
Karen Johnson
Shop 8 / 36 Anchorage Drive
MINDARIE WA 6030
 
CALLUM JOHNSON
 
Merriwa Pharmacy
Karen Johnson
Shop 1 & 2
47 Baltimore Avenue
Merriwa WA 6030
 
KEELEN JOHNSON
 
NRP ELECTRICAL SERVICES
Peter Johnson
15 Guthrie Street
Osborne Park WA 6017
 
CHAPMAN JONES

VIC CARBONE

LIFE MEMBER

Vic Carbone

M: 

TYLER KEITEL
ICONIC PROPERTY SERVICES
John Cionci
Suite 4A
800 Beaufort Street
Mount Lawley WA 6050
 
MATTHEW LLOYD
 
WA SWEEPING & SCRUBBING
Craig Mailey
3 Longroyd Street
Mt Lawley WA 6050
M: 0408098660
 
CONAL LYNCH
 
EYEWISE OPTICAL
Peter Cambell
Kingsley Village Shopping Centre
KINGSLEY WA 6026
T 08 9408 1555
E: eyewise@iinet.net.au
W: www.eyewiseoptical.com.au
 
MICHAEL MALLARD
 
H.I.LIGHTING
Paul Cox
22 Mirror Place
Ocean Reef WA 6027
 
MATTHEW MANT
JEWELBIC BROTHERS
Tory Djulbic
1/14-16 Sundercombe Street
Osborne Park WA 6017
TOM MEDHAT JO'S FOR HAIR
 
JO'S FOR HAIR
Joanne Steele
12 Parkside Ramble
Woodvale WA 6026
 
JORDAN MOORE
 
KEVREK AUSTRALIA PTY LTD
Gary O'Neill
156 Beringarra Ave
Mlaga WA 6090
 
DEAN MUNNS

HOMEZONE PROPERTY

MAINTENANCE

 
HOMEZONE PROPERTY MAINTENANCE
Steve Masnyk
39 Clarke Street
East Cannington WA 6107
 
NATHAN MURRAY
 
SCREEN PRINT WEST
Glenn & Sonia Antonio
11 Ardross Ct
Mindarie WA 6030 
 
SCOTT NELSON
 
SHOW WEST
Murray Pell
6 Galley Place
OCEAN REEF WA 6027
 
TOM O'DONNELL
 
ROWJACK ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES
Rowan Ward
17 Precision Ave
Mullaloo WA 6027
 
ZAC PATTERSON
 
MAD MAN MOTORS
Dave Muir
27B Prindiville Drive
Wangara WA 6065
 
NOAH PEGORARO
 
CAMPTRAX
Stephen Power
25 Damian Road
Jandabup WA 6007
 
MITCH PEIRCE
 
BIG BREW
Peter Barile
12/9 INSPIRATION DRIVE
WANGARA WA 6065
T 9303 4877
E: peter@bigbrew.com.au
W: www.bigbrew.com.au
 
STEVE POTENTE
 
DOULA TRAINING ACADEMY
Graeme Peach
23 Hensley Loop
Landsdale WA 6065
 
RUDY RIDDOCH
TOP GUN PERSONAL TRAINING
Shane Crawford
31 Markham Way
Swan View WA 6056
 
SAM ROTHAM
 
ATHLETIC INSTITUTE
Corey Green
Unit 7 / 42 Berriman Drive
Wangarra WA 6065
 
COREY RUNDLE
 
POLYUREA WA PTY LTD
Peter Reynolds
PO Box 1683
Melville WA 6956
 
HENRY RYAN
 
THE RIGGING SHED
Matt Worth
53 Prosperity Ave
Wangara WA 6065
 
JASON SALECIC
 
ELITE AUTO ELECTRICAL & AIR-CONDITIONING
Brayden Duckworth
PO Box 1839
Malaga WA 6944
 
SAM SCHLAGHECKE
 
PRESTIGE TROPHIES
Graeme Trewhella
25 McAlpine Retreat
Kinross WA 6028
 
ROHAN SCURRIA
 
BETTER CHOICE MORTAGE SERVICE
Sebastian Scurria
Suite 12 / 10 Whipple Street
Balcatta WA 6021
 
KRIS SHANNON
 
DAN WHITE PHOTOGRAPHY
Julie White
64 Bellport Parade
Mindarie WA 6030
LIAM TEDESCO
 
AUSTRALIS HEALTH ADVISORY
Dr Neale Fong
331 Hay Street
Subiaco WA 6008
 
 
 
KOOPER TODD
 
WANNEROO JUNIOR FOOTBALL CLUB
Dean Lufrenais
PO Box 437
WANNEROO WA 6946
T: 08 93061788
 
 
JAKE TURNER
 
PT & McCARROLL MOTORRIMMERS
Paul Turners
6/15 Carbon Court
Osborne Park WA 6017
 
BLAKE WILHELM
 
JOONDALUP FINANCIAL SERVICES
Ken Ferguson
Suite 15A
531 Hay Street,
SUBIACO WA 6008
T: 08 9322 5711
 
DYLAN YEM
 
BDO 
Adam Myers
38 Station Street
Subiaco WA 6008
 
TROY YUKICH
 
FIORE COFFEE PTY LTD
Graeme Yukich
14 Yukich Close
Middle Swan WA 6056