2020 Corporate Classic

Congratulation to the winners of our Corporate Classic draw for Season 2020

1st Prize: MM Electrical & Data - Balcatta

2nd Prize: Pimlott & Strand - Dianella

3rd Prize: SDii Group

Thank you to everyone for your support of our great club.

COMPANY DETAILS
 
ALLION PARTNERS PTY LTD
LAWYERS
Michael Panegyres
PO Box 7494
Cloisters Square
Perth WA 6850
T: 0892167100
 

 

 
ANDERTON ACCOUNTING
Andrew  Anderton
PO BOX 235 
MT HAWTHORN WA 6915
T: 08 9443 2661
E: ydna@westnet.com.au
 
 
APEX TOOL GROUP
Brett Raponi
PO Box 1618
Wangara DC WA 6947
 
AUDI CENTRE PERTH
Bronte Howson
337 Harbourne Street
Osborne Park WA 6017
T: 08 92315881
 
AUSTRALIS HEALTH ADVISORY
Dr Neale Fong
331 Hay Street
Subiaco WA 6008
 
 
BDO 
Adam Myers
38 Station Street
Subiaco WA 6008

 

 
 
 
BOOMERANG ENGINEERING
Joe De Filippis
14 Wheeler Street
Belmont WA 6104
 
 
 
CAFFI LOGISTICS
Jimmy Caffieri
24 Marriot Road
Jandakot WA 6164
 
 
CANDLELIGHT ELECTRICAL
Doug Cicosta
PO Box 492
Hillarys WA 6923
T: 0419930215
 
 
CENTURY 21 GOLDKEY REALITY
Justin O'Connell
PO Box 2153
Clarkson WA 6030
 
 
CONTENT LIVING   
Gino Bastow
PO Box 1101
Osborne Park WA 6916
 
 
EQUITI PARTNERS
Grant Kidner
PO Box 8174
Subiaco WA 6008
 
 
FABCAR PTY LTD
Frank Bempasciuto 
266 Lord Street
Perth WA 6000
T: 0414878713
 
 
FGW CORPORATION PTY LTD
Gary Davidson
14 Reihill Road
Maddington WA 6109
 
JOE FILARDI

 

FORTITUDE SECURITY SERVICES PTY LTD
James Elloy
Unit 11 / 9 Parkes Street
Cockburn Central WA 6164
T: 08 94141617
 
 
FOTI'S SPRAY PAINTING
Sam Foti
9 Thesis Court
Marangaroo WA 6064

 

 
GOLF CAR WORLD
Jay Wilhelm
4/52 Hector Street
Osborne Park WA 6017
 

 

MICHAEL HARDY

 
Michael Hardy
PO Box 1364
West Perth WA 6872
 
 
KAILIS BROS FISH MARKET & CAFE 
Theo Kailis
101 Oxford Street
Leederville WA 6007
 
KEVREK AUSTRALIA
Gary O'Neill
156 Beringarra Ave
Malage WA 6090
 
 
PIMLOTT & STRAND
CAFE & CONTINENTIAL DELICATESSEN
Maria Kambouris
31 Pimlott St
Dianella WA 6059
T: 08 9375 3715
 

LISNASILEA  PTY LYD

 ROSS KELLY
 
MAJOR MOTORS PTY LTD
Brent Howard
789 Abernethy Road
Forrestfield WA 6058
 
MINDFUL MEDITATION AUSTRALIA
Brayden Zeer
PO Box 6170
Swanbourne WA 6010
T: 0433310111
E: brayden@mindfulmeditationaustralia.org.au
 
MINE WASTE MANAGEMENT
Josh Pearce
5 Auriol Court
Carine WA 6020
T: 08 62720290
 
 
MGI PARKINSON & CO PTY LTD
Sam Aquaviva
Level 1
322 Hay Street
Subiaco WA 6008
T: 08 9388 9744
 

 

 
MMEM Balcatta
Neil Harrison
PO Box 2061
Warwick WA  6024 
 
O'DONNELL LAWYERS
Philip O'Donnell
PO Box 206
Hillarys WA 6923
 

PAXON GROUP

Michael Palassis

GPO Box 2753

Perth WA 6001

T: 08 94763144

E: accounts@paxongroup.com.au

 
REGENCY PARTNERS
Phillip Re
Office 1
437 Roberts Road
Ssubiaco WA 6008
T: 0408093589 
 
 
REGENTS COMMERCIAL
Joe Filardi
8 Beverley Street
Coolbinia WA 6050
T: 0418917424
 
 
SCARFO'S THE MEETING PLACE
Joe Scarfo
224 Leach Highway
Myaree WA 6154
 
 
SDii GROUP PTY LTD
Andrew Barbuzza
PO Box 367
Mount Hawthorn WA 6915
 
SIENA'S of LEEDERVILLE
Anthony Palassis
PO Box 18
Leederville WA 6903
M: 0419929920
 
ST IVES RETIREMENT LIVING
John Ford
22 Bishop Street
Jolimont WA 6014
M: 0419997474
E: john.ford@stivesretirementliving.com.au
 
 
WESTERN UNITED
Brett Waterman
PO Box Z5007
Perth WA 6000
 
your

To be a part of the 2020 Corporate Classic Draw please click here  https://membership.westperthfc.com.au/sponsorship

to download a copy of the Corporate Classic entry form please click here 2020 Corporate Classic Entry Form